Strict Standards: Declaration of BB_PDF::Image() should be compatible with FPDF::Image($file, $x = NULL, $y = NULL, $w = 0, $h = 0, $type = '', $link = '') in D:\inetpub\webs\mariconetticom\obblm\modules\pdf\bb_pdf_class.php on line 34
LSR

Razas

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Razas  [?]
#RazaWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Lizardman9351723162312292243
2Necromantic7431418101820321967
3Chaos Dwarf3551312141231242031
4Orc5441313121360291496
5Chaos Pact5441316161420362943
6Skaven114520292227120252023
7Human15101615251570191315
8Underworld4451315161770181701
9Dwarf4541311121130262114
10Nurgle32712914830302343
11Chaos1110728282528140483846
12Daemons of Khorne113528110131021
13Vampire1135383708710
14Norse302594900201118
15Halfling0011010000000

Página 1
Ordenado por: -WIN%, +name